Description

Disewakan Apartemen Mewah di Anandamaya Residence

πŸ’° Harga Sewa:
β€’ USD 3,000 / bulan
β€’ USD 36,000 / tahun (nett)

Detail Unit

β€’ Luas: 177 mΒ²
β€’ High Floor
β€’ Semi Furnished
β€’ 3 Kamar Tidur
β€’ 2 Kamar Mandi
β€’ 1 Kamar Pembantu
β€’ 1 Parking Lot

β€’ Mini Market
β€’ 24 Hours Security & CCTV
β€’ Private Lift Access
β€’ Lobby Mewah & Concierge Service

Lokasi Strategis

β€’ Dekat kawasan Sudirman CBD
β€’ Akses mudah ke Thamrin & Kuningan
β€’ Dekat MRT Setiabudi Astra
β€’ Dekat Plaza Indonesia & Grand Indonesia
β€’ Dekat perkantoran dan pusat bisnis Jakarta

πŸ“ž Hubungi:
Clement – 0818 750 388
Infinite Global Realty

Address

Open on Google Maps

Overview

  • Property ID 24461
  • Price Rp52,000,000 / Per Month
  • Property Type
  • Property status
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Size 177 m2
  • Garages 1

Walk Score

92

Walk Score

Walker's Paradise

View more

Contact

Clement Francis

Property Agent

Jl. Wijaya I Q4 No. 381 N
0818 750 388
Other Properties
Please enter your Name!
Please enter your Phone!
Please enter your valid Email!
Please enter your Message!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *